Design:
Gelander

Tworzenie stron internetowych Krakw

Work Visa

Applicants intending to go to China and be paid by a Chinese Company must obtain a Work Visa.  A Work Visa comes standard as a Single Entry, with a duration of 0 days.  On arrival in China you have 30 days to attend the Local Chinese Police Station and change the Visa into a Chinese Residence Permit.

If your employer has requested that you obtain a Medical, please consider http://www.yourexcellenthealth.co.uk

 

Refine Search